Formerly Known as

GARIA A/S

Garia is the world-renowned luxury golf and leisure car manufacturer, created through a visionary innovation and development process and built from the very best materials of the automotive industry.
Garia is a privately held company, founded in 2005 - headquartered in Denmark, with a subsidiary in the U.S. and Sales offices in UK and Asia Pacific.
All Garia golf and leisure cars offer a unique combination of design, quality and passion. Fundamentally different from traditional golf carts, Garia represents a paradigm shift in the industry, created through innovation and development process. The sporty and dynamic look that challenges current golf cart conventions originates in changes to the contour of the vehicle, resulting in a dramatic overall effect, and puts the Garia in a league of its own.

TOP

For more information

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.