Formerly Known as

AMAZE Expo, Middle East’s premier luxury, innovations and technology expo is host to one of the most unique products and services showcasing the best and the latest in Off Road vehicle launches. The latest dune, rock and dirt bashers are all lined up for an international audience. Amaze Exp is a one off opportunity for manufacturers to showcase their custom built, hand crafted off road creations to an approving audience. If you are one such manufacturer become a part of the unique exhibition by filling the form below.

EXHIBITORS - OFF ROAD

OUR OTHER CATEGORIES

TOP

For more information

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.